Wentworth

Getting around

Download timetables & route maps.
Buslink operates urban bus services around Wentworth. To view bus timetables, choose the bus service number you need.

Bus route: 100 – Mildura to Red Cliffs

T = Includes Red Cliffs town service
Cnr 8th St & Deakin
Mildura Central
Irymple
Barclay Square

Touch & drag left & right to view all timetable content

Mon-Fri AM
T
Cnr 8th St & Deakin (Ransoms) 06:30 07:20 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45
Mildura Central 06:35 07:25 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50
Irymple 06:40 07:30 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55
Barclay Square 06:55 07:45 08:15 08:40 09:20 10:10 11:10 12:10
Mon-Fri PM Fri only
T
Cnr 8th St & Deakin (Ransoms) 13:00 14:00 14:50 16:00 16:45 17:45 18:35 20:00 21:00
Mildura Central 13:05 14:05 14:55 16:05 16:50 17:50 18:40 20:05 21:05
Irymple 13:10 14:10 15:05 16:10 16:55 17:55 18:45 20:10 21:10
Barclay Square 13:35 14:25 15:25 16:30 17:10 18:05 18:55 20:25 21:25
Sat AM & PM
Cnr 8th St & Deakin (Ransoms) 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:15 13:15 15:00 17:00 18:00
Mildura Central 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:20 13:20 15:05 17:05 18:05
Irymple 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:25 13:25 15:10 17:10 18:10
Barclay Square 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:40 13:40 15:25 17:25 18:25
Sun & Pub Hols AM & PM
Cnr 8th St & Deakin (Ransoms) 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Mildura Central 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Irymple 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Barclay Square 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25
Passengers please note:
  • Timings are approximate and subject to traffic and weather conditions.
  • Please be at your stop at least 5 mins before published departure times.
  • Prams, pushers, shopping jeeps, golf buggies and similar items may be carried on board free of charge provided the comfort, access and safety of other passengers is not affected.
  • There are no services on Christmas Day.

Bus route: 200 – Red Cliffs to Mildura

Barclay Square
Irymple
Mildura Central
Cnr 8th St & Deakin

Touch & drag left & right to view all timetable content

Mon-Fri AM
Barclay Square 06:55 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:20 10:15 11:15
Irymple 07:00 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:25 10:20 11:20
Mildura Central 07:05 07:55 08:30 08:55 09:30 10:25 11:25
Cnr 8th St & Deakin (Jackie’s) 07:20 08:15 08:45 09:10 09:45 10:40 11:40
Mon-Fri PM Fri only
Barclay Square 12:15 13:35 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:10 18:10 19:00 20:30 21:30
Irymple 12:20 13:40 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:15 18:15 19:05 20:35 21:35
Mildura Central 12:25 13:45 14:40 15:40 16:45 17:20 18:20 19:10 20:40 21:40
Cnr 8th St & Deakin (Jackie’s) 12:40 14:00 14:55 15:55 17:00 17:35 18:30 19:20 20:55 21:55
Sat AM & PM
Barclay Square 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:45 13:45 15:30 17:30 18:30
Irymple 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:50 13:50 15:35 17:35 18:35
Mildura Central 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:55 13:55 15:40 17:40 18:40
Cnr 8th St & Deakin (Jackie’s) 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:10 14:10 15:55 17:55 18:55
Sun & Pub Hols AM & PM
Barclay Square 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
Irymple 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35
Mildura Central 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Cnr 8th St & Deakin (Jackie’s) 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Passengers please note:
  • Timings are approximate and subject to traffic and weather conditions.
  • Please be at your stop at least 5 mins before published departure times.
  • Prams, pushers, shopping jeeps, golf buggies and similar items may be carried on board free of charge provided the comfort, access and safety of other passengers is not affected.
  • There are no services on Christmas Day.

Bus route: 211 – Merbein to Mildura via River Rd

S = School days only
Merbein Post office
Aero Ovals West
Mildura Base Hospital
Mildura Central
Cnr 8th St & Deakin

Touch & drag left & right to view all timetable content

Mon-Fri AM & PM
S
Merbein Post Office 08:15 11:00 13:00 15:00 16:30
Aero Ovals West 08:20 11:05 13:05 15:05 16:35
Mildura Base Hosptial 08:30 11:10 13:10 15:10 16:40
Mildura Central 08:40 11:20 13:20 15:15 16:50
Cnr 8th St & Deakin (Jackie’s) 08:55 11:25 13:30 15:25 16:55
Sat AM only
Merbein Post Office 09:15
Aero Ovals West 09:20
Mildura Base Hosptial 09:25
Mildura Central 09:30
Cnr 8th St & Deakin (Jackie’s) 09:35
Sun & Pub Hols AM & PM
Merbein Post Office 09:25 13:25
Aero Ovals West 09:30 13:30
Mildura Base Hosptial 09:35 13:35
Mildura Central 09:40 13:40
Cnr 8th St & Deakin (Jackie’s) 09:50 13:50
Passengers please note:
  • Timings are approximate and subject to traffic and weather conditions.
  • Please be at your stop at least 5 mins before published departure times.
  • Prams, pushers, shopping jeeps, golf buggies and similar items may be carried on board free of charge provided the comfort, access and safety of other passengers is not affected.
  • There are no services on Christmas Day.

Bus route: 250 – Merbein to Mildura via 17th St

S = School days only
Merbein Post office
Lake Hawthorn
Cnr 16th St & Deakin
Mildura Central
Cnr 8th St & Deakin

Touch & drag left & right to view all timetable content

Mon-Fri AM & PM
S
Merbein Post Office 07:45 09:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 16:30 17:00 18:05 18:55
Lake Hawthorn 07:50 09:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 16:35 17:05 18:10 19:00
Cnr 16th St & Deakin 07:53 09:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 16:38 17:08 18:13 19:03
Mildura Central 08:00 09:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 16:40 17:10 18:15 19:05
Cnr 8th St & Deakin (Jackie’s) 08:15 09:25 10:25 12:25 14:30 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:30 19:20
Sat PM only
Merbein Post Office 12:25 14:30 16:25
Lake Hawthorn 12:30 14:35 16:30
Cnr 16th St & Deakin 12:33 14:38 16:33
Mildura Central 12:35 14:40 16:35
Cnr 8th St & Deakin (Jackie’s) 12:45 14:50 16:45
Sun & Pub Hols AM & PM
Merbein Post Office 11:25 15:25
Lake Hawthorn 11:30 15:30
Cnr 16th St & Deakin 11:33 15:33
Mildura Central 11:35 15:35
Cnr 8th St & Deakin (Jackie’s) 11:45 15:45
Passengers please note:
  • Timings are approximate and subject to traffic and weather conditions.
  • Please be at your stop at least 5 mins before published departure times.
  • Prams, pushers, shopping jeeps, golf buggies and similar items may be carried on board free of charge provided the comfort, access and safety of other passengers is not affected.
  • There are no services on Christmas Day.

Bus route: 300 – Mildura to Merbein via 17th St

S = School days only
Cnr 8th St & Deakin
Mildura Central
Cnr 16th St & Deakin
Lake Hawthorn
Merbein Post office

Touch & drag left & right to view all timetable content

Mon-Fri AM & PM
S
Cnr 8th St & Deakin (Ransoms) 07:20 07:45 10:30 12:30 14:30 15:00 16:00 17:40 18:30
Mildura Central 07:25 07:50 10:35 12:35 14:35 15:05 16:05 17:45 18:35
Cnr 16th St & Deakin 07:28 07:53 10:38 12:38 14:38 15:08 16:08 17:48 18:38
Lake Hawthorn 07:30 07:55 10:40 12:40 14:40 15:10 16:10 18:00 18:40
Merbein Post Office 07:45 08:10 10:55 13:00 14:55 15:25 16:30 18:05 18:55
Sat AM & PM
Cnr 8th St & Deakin (Ransoms) 08:45 12:00 16:00
Mildura Central 08:50 12:05 16:05
Cnr 16th St & Deakin 08:53 12:08 16:08
Lake Hawthorn 08:55 12:10 16:10
Merbein Post Office 09:05 12:20 16:20
Sun & Pub Hols AM & PM
Cnr 8th St & Deakin (Ransoms) 09:00 13:00
Mildura Central 09:05 13:05
Cnr 16th St & Deakin 09:08 13:08
Lake Hawthorn 09:10 13:10
Merbein Post Office 09:20 13:20
Passengers please note:
  • Timings are approximate and subject to traffic and weather conditions.
  • Please be at your stop at least 5 mins before published departure times.
  • Prams, pushers, shopping jeeps, golf buggies and similar items may be carried on board free of charge provided the comfort, access and safety of other passengers is not affected.
  • There are no services on Christmas Day.

Bus route: 311 – Mildura to Merbein via River Rd

Cnr 8th St & Deakin
Mildura Central
Mildura Base Hospital
Aero Ovals West
Merbein Post Office

Touch & drag left & right to view all timetable content

Mon-Fri AM & PM
Cnr 8th St & Deakin (Ransoms) 09:30 11:30 13:30
Mildura Central 09:35 11:35 13:35
Mildura Base Hospital 09:40 11:40 13:40
Aero Ovals West 09:50 11:50 13:50
Merbein Post Office 09:55 11:55 14:00
Sat PM
Cnr 8th St & Deakin (Ransoms) 14:00
Mildura Central 14:05
Mildura Base Hospital 14:10
Aero Ovals West 14:15
Merbein Post Office 14:20
Sun & Pub Hols AM & PM
Cnr 8th St & Deakin (Ransoms) 11:00 15:00
Mildura Central 11:05 15:05
Mildura Base Hospital 11:10 15:10
Aero Ovals West 11:15 15:15
Merbein Post Office 11:20 15:20
Passengers please note:
  • Timings are approximate and subject to traffic and weather conditions.
  • Please be at your stop at least 5 mins before published departure times.
  • Prams, pushers, shopping jeeps, golf buggies and similar items may be carried on board free of charge provided the comfort, access and safety of other passengers is not affected.
  • There are no services on Christmas Day.

Bus route: 312 – Mildura to Merbein via River Rd

Cnr 8th St & Deakin
Aero Ovals West
Merbein Post Office

Touch & drag left & right to view all timetable content

Mon-Fri only PM only
Cnr 8th St & Deakin (Ransoms) 15:35
Aero Ovals West 15:45
Merbein Post Office 15:55
Passengers please note:
  • Timings are approximate and subject to traffic and weather conditions.
  • Please be at your stop at least 5 mins before published departure times.
  • Prams, pushers, shopping jeeps, golf buggies and similar items may be carried on board free of charge provided the comfort, access and safety of other passengers is not affected.
  • There are no services on Christmas Day.

Bus route: 400/501 – City Loop via City East, Mildura Central & City West

Kmart
11th St & Benetook
Mildura Central
Ontario Nursing Home
Mildura Base Hospital
Kmart

Touch & drag left & right to view all timetable content

Mon-Fri AM & PM
Route 400                    
Kmart 07:45 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 16:45 17:45
11th St & Benetook 07:50 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 16:50 17:50
13th St & Etiwanda 07:55 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 16:55 17:55
14th St & San Mateo 08:00 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:00 18:00
Mildura Central 08:15 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:10 18:10
Route 501
Ontario Nursing Home 08:20 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:15 18:15
Mildura Base Hospital 08:35 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:20 18:20
Mansell Reserve 08:40 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 17:25 18:25
Kmart 08:55 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 17:30 18:30
Sat AM & PM
Route 400                    
Kmart 09:45 12:00 15:00
11th St & Benetook 09:50 12:05 15:05
13th St & Etiwanda 09:55 12:10 15:10
14th St & San Mateo 10:00 12:15 15:15
Mildura Central 10:15 12:30 15:30
Route 501
Ontario Nursing Home 10:20 12:35 15:35
Mildura Base Hospital 10:25 12:40 15:40
Mansell Reserve 10:30 12:45 15:45
Kmart 10:40 12:55 15:50
Sun & Pub Hols AM & PM
Route 400                    
Kmart 10:00 14:00
11th St & Benetook 10:05 14:05
13th St & Etiwanda 10:10 14:10
14th St & San Mateo 10:15 14:15
Mildura Central 10:30 14:30
Route 501
Ontario Nursing Home 10:35 14:35
Mildura Base Hospital 10:40 14:40
Mansell Reserve 10:45 14:45
Kmart 10:50 14:50
Passengers please note:
  • Timings are approximate and subject to traffic and weather conditions.
  • Please be at your stop at least 5 mins before published departure times.
  • Prams, pushers, shopping jeeps, golf buggies and similar items may be carried on board free of charge provided the comfort, access and safety of other passengers is not affected.
  • There are no services on Christmas Day.

Bus route: 500/401 – City Loop via City West, Mildura Central & City East

Kmart
Mildura Base Hospital
Ontario Nursing Home
Mildura Central
11th St & Benetook
Cnr 8th St & Deakin

Touch & drag left & right to view all timetable content

Mon-Fri AM & PM
Route 500                    
Kmart 07:40 10:15 12:15 14:15 15:15 16:45 17:45
Mansell Reserve 07:45 10:20 12:20 14:20 15:20 16:50 17:50
Mildura Base Hospital 07:50 10:25 12:25 14:25 15:30 16:55 17:55
Ontario Nursing Home 08:05 10:30 12:30 14:30 15:40 17:00 18:00
Mildura Central 08:10 10:40 12:40 14:40 15:55 17:10 18:05
Route 401
14th St & San Mateo 08:20 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:00 17:15 18:10
13th St & Etiwanda 08:30 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:05 17:20 18:15
11th St & Benetook 08:35 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:10 17:25 18:20
Cnr 8th St & Deakin (Jackie’s) 08:50 11:10 13:10 15:10 16:15 17:30 18:25
Sat AM & PM
Route 500                    
Kmart 10:45 13:00 16:00
Mansell Reserve 10:50 13:05 16:05
Mildura Base Hospital 10:55 13:10 16:10
Ontario Nursing Home 11:00 13:15 16:15
Mildura Central 11:10 13:25 16:25
Route 401
14th St & San Mateo 11:15 13:30 16:30
13th St & Etiwanda 11:20 13:35 16:35
11th St & Benetook 11:25 13:40 16:40
Cnr 8th St & Deakin (Jackie’s) 11:35 13:50 16:50
Sun & Pub Hols AM & PM
Route 500                    
Kmart 11:00 15:00
Mansell Reserve 11:05 15:05
Mildura Base Hospital 11:10 15:10
Ontario Nursing Home 11:15 15:15
Mildura Central 11:25 15:25
Route 401
14th St & San Mateo 11:30 15:30
13th St & Etiwanda 11:35 15:35
11th St & Benetook 11:40 15:40
Cnr 8th St & Deakin (Jackie’s) 11:55 15:55
Passengers please note:
  • Timings are approximate and subject to traffic and weather conditions.
  • Please be at your stop at least 5 mins before published departure times.
  • Prams, pushers, shopping jeeps, golf buggies and similar items may be carried on board free of charge provided the comfort, access and safety of other passengers is not affected.
  • There are no services on Christmas Day.

Bus route: 600/01/02 – City Loop via Kmart, Mildura Central & Mildura South

Kmart
Mildura Base Hospital
Mildura Central
Westside Blvd & Ontario
Flora Ave & 8th St
Kmart

Touch & drag left & right to view all timetable content

Mon-Fri AM & PM
Route 600                    
Kmart 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 16.15
Flora Ave & 8th St 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 16:25
Mildura Base Hospital 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 16:30
Mildura Central 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 16:35
Route 601
16th St & Deakin Ave 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:40
Westside Blvd & Ontario 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:45
Mildura Central 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:50
Route 602
Mildura Base Hospital 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:55
Flora Ave & 8th St 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 17:00
Kmart 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 17:05
Passengers please note:
  • Timings are approximate and subject to traffic and weather conditions.
  • Please be at your stop at least 5 mins before published departure times.
  • Prams, pushers, shopping jeeps, golf buggies and similar items may be carried on board free of charge provided the comfort, access and safety of other passengers is not affected.
  • There are no services on Christmas Day.

Bus route: 950 – Mildura to Wentworth via Dareton

= Disability accessible
D = Operates via Delta Rd (all others services operate via Silver City Hwy and set down only for Delta Rd)
S = Operates during Victorian school days only
Mildura Central
Cnr 8th St & Deakin
Buronga
Dareton
Sandwych St & Darling

Touch & drag left & right to view all timetable content

Mon-Fri only AM & PM
D DDS
Mildura Central 07:05 10:45 14:45 17:35
Cnr 8th St & Deakin (Jackie’s) 07:10 11:00 14:55 16:00 17:40
Mildura Railway Station 07:11
Buronga 07:15 11:05 15:00 16:05 17:45
Dareton 07:30 11:20 15:20 16:20 17:55
Sandwych St & Darling (Wentworth Post Office) 07:45 11:35 15:35 16:35 18:10
Passengers please note:
  • NSW services do not run on Victorian public holidays.
  • Timings are approximate and subject to traffic and weather conditions.
  • Please be at your stop at least 5 mins before published departure times.
  • Prams, pushers, shopping jeeps, golf buggies and similar items may be carried on board free of charge provided the comfort, access and safety of other passengers is not affected.
  • There are no services on Christmas Day

Bus route: 951 – Wentworth to Mildura via Dareton

= Disability accessible
D = Operates via Delta Rd (all others services operate via Silver City Hwy and set down only for Delta Rd)
S = Operates during Victorian school days only
Sandwych St & Darling
Dareton
Buronga
Cnr 8th St & Deakin
Mildura Central

Touch & drag left & right to view all timetable content

Mon-Fri only AM & PM
D D DS
Sandwych St & Darling (Wentworth Post Office) 07:50 13:10 15:50 16:45 18:15
Dareton 08:10 13:30 16:15 17:00 18:30
Buronga 08:25 13:45 16:30 17:15 18:45
Cnr 8th St & Deakin (Jackie’s) 08:30 13:55 16:35 17:20 18:50
Mildura Central 14:00 16:40 17:25 18:55
Passengers please note:
  • NSW services do not run on Victorian public holidays.
  • Timings are approximate and subject to traffic and weather conditions.
  • Please be at your stop at least 5 mins before published departure times.
  • Prams, pushers, shopping jeeps, golf buggies and similar items may be carried on board free of charge provided the comfort, access and safety of other passengers is not affected.
  • There are no services on Christmas Day

Bus route: 953 – Mildura to Gol Gol via Buronga

= Disability accessible
Cnr 8th St & Deakin
Cnr Silver City Hwy & Pitman Ave
Cnr Pitman Ave & Midway Dr
Cnr John St & Sturt Hwy

Touch & drag left & right to view all timetable content

Mon-Fri only AM & PM
8th St & Deakin (Jackie’s) 10:15 14:30
Cnr Silver City Hwy & Pitman Ave 10:20 14:35
Cnr Pitman Ave & Midway Dr 10:25 14:40
Crn John St & Sturt Hwy (Gol Gol Post Office) 10:30 14:45
Passengers please note:
  • NSW services do not run on Victorian public holidays.
  • Timings are approximate and subject to traffic and weather conditions.
  • Please be at your stop at least 5 mins before published departure times.
  • Prams, pushers, shopping jeeps, golf buggies and similar items may be carried on board free of charge provided the comfort, access and safety of other passengers is not affected.
  • There are no services on Christmas Day

Bus route: 954 – Gol Gol to Mildura via Buronga

= Disability accessible
Cnr John St & Sturt Hwy
Buronga Shops Sturt Hwy
Cnr 8th St & Deakin

Touch & drag left & right to view all timetable content

Mon-Fri only AM & PM
Crn John St & Sturt Hwy (Gol Gol Post Office) 10:30 14:45
Buronga Shops Sturt Hwy 10:35 14:50
8th St & Deakin (Jackie’s) 10:40 14:55
Passengers please note:
  • NSW services do not run on Victorian public holidays.
  • Timings are approximate and subject to traffic and weather conditions.
  • Please be at your stop at least 5 mins before published departure times.
  • Prams, pushers, shopping jeeps, golf buggies and similar items may be carried on board free of charge provided the comfort, access and safety of other passengers is not affected.
  • There are no services on Christmas Day

Bus route: 955 – Dareton Loop via Curlwaa, Merbein & Mildura

S = Operates during Victorian school days only
Dareton Bus Depot
2386 Silver City Hwy
Merbein Post Office
Cnr 8th & Deakin
Dareton Bus Depot

Touch & drag left & right to view all timetable content

Mon-Fri only AM only
S
Dareton Bus Depot 08:16
2386 Silver City Hwy (Opposite O’Donnell Park) 08:30
Merbein Post Office 08:45
Cnr 8th & Deakin (Jackie’s) 09:05
Dareton Bus Depot 09:15
Passengers please note:
  • NSW services do not run on Victorian public holidays.
  • Timings are approximate and subject to traffic and weather conditions.
  • Please be at your stop at least 5 mins before published departure times.
  • Prams, pushers, shopping jeeps, golf buggies and similar items may be carried on board free of charge provided the comfort, access and safety of other passengers is not affected.
  • There are no services on Christmas Day

Bus route: 956 – Dareton Loop via Mildura, Merbein & Curlwaa

S = Operates during Victorian school days only
Dareton Bus Depot
Cnr 8th St & Deakin
Merbein Post Office
O’Donnell Park
Dareton Fire Station

Touch & drag left & right to view all timetable content

Mon-Fri only PM only
S
Dareton Bus Depot 14:35
Cnr 8th St & Deakin (Ransom’s) 14:50
Merbein Post Office 15:10
O’Donnell Park 15:30
Dareton Fire Station 15:45
Passengers please note:
  • NSW services do not run on Victorian public holidays.
  • Timings are approximate and subject to traffic and weather conditions.
  • Please be at your stop at least 5 mins before published departure times.
  • Prams, pushers, shopping jeeps, golf buggies and similar items may be carried on board free of charge provided the comfort, access and safety of other passengers is not affected.
  • There are no services on Christmas Day

Getting to & from school

Get info on school bus fares

Buslink operates school services around Wentworth. View and/or print your timetable by choosing your school and bus run.

Select your bus run:

Select your bus run and scroll down to view timetable:

AM school bus runs
PM school bus runs

Select your bus run:

Select your bus run and scroll down to view timetable:

AM school bus runs
PM school bus runs

Select your bus run:

Select your bus run and scroll down to view timetable:

AM school bus runs
PM school bus runs

Select your bus run:

Select your bus run and scroll down to view timetable:

AM school bus runs
PM school bus runs

Select your bus run:

Select your bus run and scroll down to view timetable:

AM school bus runs
PM school bus runs

Select your bus run:

Select your bus run and scroll down to view timetable:

AM school bus runs
PM school bus runs

Select your bus run:

Select your bus run and scroll down to view timetable:

AM school bus runs
PM school bus runs

Select your bus run:

Select your bus run and scroll down to view timetable:

AM school bus runs
PM school bus runs

Select your bus run:

Select your bus run and scroll down to view timetable:

AM school bus runs
PM school bus runs

Select your bus run:

Select your bus run and scroll down to view timetable:

AM school bus runs
PM school bus runs

Select your bus run:

Select your bus run and scroll down to view timetable:

AM school bus runs
PM school bus runs

Select your bus run:

Select your bus run and scroll down to view timetable:

AM school bus runs
PM school bus runs

Select your bus run:

Select your bus run and scroll down to view timetable:

AM school bus runs
PM school bus runs

Select your bus run:

Select your bus run and scroll down to view timetable:

AM school bus runs

No AM bus runs found.

PM school bus runs

No PM bus runs found.

Select your bus run:

Select your bus run and scroll down to view timetable:

AM school bus runs
PM school bus runs

No PM bus runs found.

Select your bus run:

Select your bus run and scroll down to view timetable:

AM school bus runs
PM school bus runs

Select your bus run:

Select your bus run and scroll down to view timetable:

AM school bus runs
PM school bus runs

Select your bus run:

Select your bus run and scroll down to view timetable:

AM school bus runs
PM school bus runs

Select your bus run:

Select your bus run and scroll down to view timetable:

AM school bus runs
PM school bus runs

Select your bus run:

Select your bus run and scroll down to view timetable:

AM school bus runs
PM school bus runs

Select your bus run:

Select your bus run and scroll down to view timetable:

AM school bus runs
PM school bus runs

School bus run: N6

Note: Operates in conjunction with urban service 951

8:25

Buronga Public School

8:35

St Josephs College / Sacred Heart Primary School

8:40

Trinity Lutheran College

8:45

Mildura Senior College / Chaffey Secondary College

8:48

St Paul's Primary School

8:53

TAFE College

8:56

Mildura Primary School

AM Journey
7:45
Sandwych Street
7:46
Beverley Street
7:47
Arthur Street
7:48
Adams Street
7:49
Sandwych Street
7:50
Wentworth - Mildura Urban Service 951
8:25
Buronga Public School
8:30
Seventh Street
8:32
Deakin Avenue
8:34
Eleventh Street
8:35
St Josephs College / Sacred Heart Primary School
8:36
Walnut Avenue
8:39
Fifteenth Street
8:40
Trinity Lutheran College
8:42
Fifteenth Street
8:43
Walnut Avenue
8:44
Fourteenth Street
8:45
Mildura Senior College / Chaffey Secondary College
8:46
Fourteenth Street
8:48
St Paul's Primary School
8:49
Fourteenth Street
8:50
Benetook Avenue
8:53
TAFE College
8:54
Eleventh Street
8:56
Mildura Primary School

School bus run: N6

Note: Operates in conjunction with urban service 950

15:00

Buronga Public School

15:20

Coomealla High School

15:45

Wentworth Primary School

PM Journey
14:45
Mildura - Wentworth Urban Service 950
15:00
Buronga Public School
15:20
Coomealla High School
15:45
Wentworth Primary School
15:46
Adelaide Street
15:47
Short Street
15:48
Cadell Street
15:49
Beverley Street
15:50
Sandwych Street
15:50
Mildura - Wentworth Urban Service 950

School bus run: N12

Note: Operates in conjunction with N3 Service

8:35

Sacred Heart Primary School

8:39

Mildura Senior College / Chaffey Secondary College

8:44

St Paul's Primary School

8:47

Henderson College

8:49

Irymple Primary School

8:52

Irymple Secondary College

AM Journey
7:55
Pitman Avenue, Buronga
8:00
Pitman Avenue and Churchill Street
8:03
Pitman Avenue and Melaleuca Street
8:04
Pitman Avenue and Midway Drive
8:06
Pitman Avenue, Gol Gol (#385)
8:09
Dawn Avenue
8:10
Sturt Highway
8:12
Tapio Street
8:13
William Street
8:15
Johns Street (Gol Gol Post Office)
8:16
Sturt Highway
8:16
Burns Road
8:17
Wood Street
8:20
Dawn Avenue
8:21
Sturt Highway
8:21
Punt Road
8:22
Carramar Drive
8:24
Sturt Highway
8:25
Service Road, Sturt Highway
8:28
Sturt Highway, Buronga
8:35
Sacred Heart Primary School
8:39
Mildura Senior College / Chaffey Secondary College
8:44
St Paul's Primary School
8:47
Henderson College
8:49
Irymple Primary School
8:52
Irymple Secondary College

School bus run: N7

Note: Operates in conjunction with urban service 950

15:30

Mildura Primary School

15:35

St Josephs College / Sacred Heart Primary School

15:40

Trinity Lutheran College

15:45

Mildura Senior College / Chaffey Secondary College

15:48

St Paul's Primary School

15:53

TAFE College

PM Journey
15:30
Mildura Primary School
15:32
Eleventh Street, Mildura
15:35
St Josephs College / Sacred Heart Primary School
15:36
Walnut Avenue
15:39
Fifteenth Street
15:40
Trinity Lutheran College
15:42
Fifteenth Street
15:43
Walnut Avenue
15:44
Fourteenth Street
15:45
Mildura Senior College / Chaffey Secondary College
15:46
Fourteenth Street
15:48
St Paul's Primary School
15:49
Fourteenth Street
15:50
Benetook Avenue
15:53
TAFE College
15:54
Eleventh Street
15:57
Deakin Avenue

School bus run: N12

15:32

Henderson College

15:38

Irymple Secondary College

15:41

Irymple Primary School

15:47

St Paul's Primary School

15:50

Mildura Senior College / Chaffey Secondary College

15:54

Sacred Heart Primary School

PM Journey
15:32
Henderson College
15:38
Irymple Secondary College
15:41
Irymple Primary School
15:47
St Paul's Primary School
15:50
Mildura Senior College / Chaffey Secondary College
15:54
Sacred Heart Primary School
16:02
Sturt Highway, Buronga
16:04
Sturt Highway and Melaleuca Street
16:06
Carramar Drive
16:07
Punt Road
16:07
Sturt Highway
16:08
Dawn Avenue
16:08
Wood Street
16:10
Burns Road
16:11
William Street
16:11
Johns Street (Gol Gol Post Office)
16:12
Sturt Highway
16:12
Dawn Avenue
16:13
Pitman Avenue, Gol Gol (#385)
16:14
Pitman Avenue and Midway Drive
16:15
Pitman Avenue and Melaleuca Street
16:18
Pitman Avenue and Churchill Street
16:20
Pitman Avenue, Gol Gol

School bus run: N1

8:49

Coomealla High School

AM Journey
8:10
Drovers Drive and Gol Gol North Road bus shelter
8:11
Gol Gol North Road
8:12
Mitchell Lane and Gol Gol North Road bus shelter
8:15
Gol Gol North Road and Potters Drive bus shelters
8:17
Wood Street
8:17
Burns Road
8:18
William Street
8:19
Gol Gol Post Office (John Street) bus shelter
8:20
Adelaide Street (Sturt Highway)
8:21
King Street
8:23
Wood Street
8:24
Dawn Avenue
8:24
Pitman Avenue
8:28
Pitman Avenue and Midway Drive
8:29
Pitman Avenue and Melaleuca Street
8:31
Pitman Avenue and Churchill Street
8:33
Silver City Highway bus shelter
8:38
River Road
8:46
Boronia Crescent
8:49
Coomealla High School

School bus run: N2

8:52

Coomealla High School

AM Journey
8:03
Sturt Highway (Monak State Forrest)
8:04
Sturt Highway, Monak (#6187)
 
Sturt Highway, Monak (#6365)
 
Sturt Highway, Trentham Cliffs (#6491B)
 
Sturt Highway, Trentham Cliffs (#6731)
8:20
Sturt Highway and Knights Road, Gol Gol bus shelter
8:22
Sturt Highway and Wilga Road, Gol Gol
 
Burns Road
8:24
Wood Street
 
Dawn Avenue
 
Sturt Highway
 
Punt Road
 
Carramar Drive
8:32
Sturt Highway
 
Service Road, Sturt Highway
 
Sturt Highway
8:40
Silver City Highway
8:50
Silver City Highway, Mourquong Bus Shelter
8:52
Coomealla High School

School bus run: N8

8:15

Palinyewah Public School

8:41

Coomealla High School

AM Journey
6:32
Silver City Highway, Dareton
6:34
Fletchers Lake Road, Dareton
6:47
Pooncarie Road, Dareton
7:30
Pooncarie Road (Lethro Station)
7:38
Pooncarie Road (Kapana Station)
7:40
Pooncarie Road (Lelma Station)
7:47
Pooncarie Road (Cavan Station)
7:52
Pooncarie Road (Tulney Point Station)
8:08
Pooncarie Road (Downham Station)
8:09
Downham Road, Ellerslie
8:10
Ellerslie North Road, Ellerslie
8:11
Ellerslie Road, Ellerslie
8:12
Ellerslie Road and Smiths Road, Ellerslie
8:15
Palinyewah Public School
8:17
Ellerslie Road, Ellerslie
8:17
Pooncarie Road, Ellerslie
8:22
Pooncarie Road (Bellvue Station)
8:22
Pooncarie Road
8:27
Fletchers Lake Road, Coomealla
8:39
Silver City Highway, Dareton
8:41
Coomealla High School

School bus run: N9

8:43

Dareton Public School

8:46

Coomealla High School

8:58

Dareton Public School

AM Journey
8:09
Silver City Highway, Dareton
8:10
Gunyah Road
8:13
Comebunyee Road
8:15
Syphon Road
8:17
Trawalla Road
8:20
Hollands Lake Road
8:22
Reserve Road East
8:24
Gunyah Road
8:27
Tilba Road
8:30
Parraweena Road
8:31
Mulga Road
8:35
Reserve Road West
8:36
Nentoura Road
8:38
Bogga Billa Road
8:40
Silver City Highway, Dareton
8:41
School Road
8:43
Dareton Public School
8:44
Oleander Drive
8:44
Avoca Street
8:44
Mitchell Avenue
8:45
Sturt Place
8:45
Silver City Highway
8:46
Trawalla Road
8:46
Coomealla High School
8:47
Silver City Highway
8:50
Namatjira Avenue
8:52
Pooncaria Court
8:52
Eastern Drive
8:52
Silver City Highway
8:56
School Road
8:58
Dareton Public School

School bus run: N10

Please note: Operates with route N14 and N15 for student transfers

T1 Pick up point for Coomealla High School students dropped off from route N14

T2 Drop off point for Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Primary School and Merbein P10 College students to be picked up by route N15

8:43

Coomealla High School

AM Journey
8:22
Arthur Street, Wentworth T1
8:22
Adams Street
8:23
Sandwych Street
8:23
Sandwych Street and Darling Street (Wentworth Post Office)
8:24
Wentworth Street
8:25
Emily Street
8:25
Williams Street
8:26
Armstrong Avenue
8:26
Silver City Highway
8:27
Delta Road, Curlwaa
8:31
Delta Road and Church Road (Curlwaa Post Office)
8:31
Delta Road and Olive Lane T2
8:34
Silver City Highway
8:35
Silver City Highway and O'Donnell Park
8:42
Silver City Highway (Dareton Fire Station)
8:43
Trawalla Road
8:43
Coomealla High School

School bus run: N11

Please note: Operates with route N13 for student transfers

T1 Pick up point for Coomealla High School, dropped off from route N13

8:22

Wentworth Primary School

8:40

Coomealla High School

9:15

Wentworth Primary School

AM Journey
8:10
Wills Road Tranship Point T1
8:11
Pomona Road and Darling Road
8:12
Pomona Road and Burke Road
8:14
Pomona Road (Neilpo Station)
8:15
Silver City Highway, Wentworth
8:19
Silver City Highway and Randell Street
8:19
Perry Street
8:19
Darling Street
8:22
Wentworth Primary School
8:24
Adelaide Street
8:24
Short Street
8:25
Cadell Street
8:25
Beverley Street
8:25
Beverley Street (Charles Sturt Park)
8:26
Sandwych Street
8:27
Silver City Highway
8:31
Silver City Highway and Manley Road, Curlwaa
8:35
Silver City Highway and Creek Road
8:39
Trawalla Road, Dareton
8:40
Coomealla High School
8:41
Silver City Highway
8:55
Silver City Highway (Buslink Depot)
9:06
Silver City Highway and O'Donnell Park
9:07
Delta Road
9:09
Curlwaa Post Office
9:11
Delta Road and Channel Road
9:12
Silver City Highway
9:13
Sandwych Street, Wentworth
9:14
Adams Street
9:14
Francis Street
9:15
Darling Street
9:15
Wentworth Primary School

School bus run: N14

Please note: Operates with route N10 for student transfers.

T1 Drop off point for Coomealla High School

8:15

Wentworth Primary School

AM Journey
7:22
Renmark Road
7:37
Tooperoopna Road
7:41
Anabranch Mail Road
7:42
Milpara Road
7:43
Milpara Road (Tara Downs Station)
7:43
Milpara Road
7:44
Anabranch Mail Road
7:55
Anabranch Mail Road (Tona Station)
7:57
Anabranch Mail Road (Oak Bank Station)
8:02
Renmark Road
8:13
Silver City Highway
8:14
Francis Road
8:15
Darling Street
8:15
Wentworth Primary School
8:20
Arthur Street (Buslink Depot) T1

School bus run: N1

15:20

Coomealla High School

16:03

Gol Gol Public School

PM Journey
15:20
Coomealla High School
15:24
Boronia Crescent
15:28
River Road
15:37
Silver City Highway
15:39
Pitman Avenue and Crane Drive
15:41
Pitman Avenue and Melaleuca Street
15:42
Pitman Avenue and Midway Drive
15:44
Pitman Avenue
15:45
Dawn Avenue
15:46
Wood Street
15:48
King Street
15:49
Adelaide Street (Sturt Highway)
15:50
John Street
15:50
William Street
15:51
Burns Road
15:51
Wood Street
15:51
Gol Gol North and Potters Drive (opp bus shelter)
15:53
Mitchell Lane and Gol Gol North Road (opp bus shelter)
15:54
Gol Gol North Road
15:56
Drovers Drive and Gol Gol North Road bus shelter
16:03
Gol Gol Public School
16:05
Adelaide Street (Sturt Highway)
16:07
Service Road (Sturt Highway)
16:12
Sturt Highway bus shelter, Buronga

School bus run: N2

15:20

Coomealla High School

PM Journey
15:20
Coomealla High School
 
Silver City Highway, Mourquong
 
Silver City Highway
15:35
Sturt Highway
 
Sturt Highway and Rose Street, Buronga
 
Sturt Highway and Melaleuca Street
 
Carramar Drive
 
Punt Road
 
Sturt Highway
 
Dawn Avenue
15:42
Wood Street
 
Burns Road
15:48
Sturt Highway and Wilga Road, Gol Gol
 
Sturt Highway and Knights Road, Gol Gol (opp bus shelter)
 
Sturt Highway, Trentham Cliffs (#6731)
 
Sturt Highway, Trentham Cliffs (#6491B)
 
Sturt Highway, Monak (#6365)
16:04
Sturt Highway, Monak (#6187)
16:04
Sturt Highway (Monak State Forrest)

School bus run: N8

15:20

Coomealla High School

15:47

Palinyewah Public School

PM Journey
15:20
Coomealla High School
15:22
Silver City Highway, Dareton
15:24
Fletchers Lake Road, Coomealla
15:35
Pooncarie Road
15:40
Pooncarie Road (Bellvue Station)
15:45
Pooncarie Road, Ellerslie
15:46
Ellerslie Road, Ellerslie
15:47
Palinyewah Public School
15:50
Ellerslie Road and Smiths Road, Ellerslie
15:51
Ellerslie Road, Ellerslie
15:52
Ellerslie North Road, Ellerslie
15:53
Downham Road, Ellerslie
15:54
Pooncarie Road (Downham Station)
16:10
Pooncarie Road (Tulney Point Station)
16:15
Pooncarie Road (Cavan Station)
16:22
Pooncarie Road (Lelma Station)
16:24
Pooncarie Road (Kapana Station)
16:32
Pooncarie Road (Lethro Station)
16:33
Pooncarie Road, Dareton
17:16
Fletchers Lake Road, Dareton
17:28
Silver City Highway, Dareton

School bus run: N9

15:00

Dareton Public School

15:13

Coomealla High School

PM Journey
15:00
Dareton Public School
15:02
Oleander Drive
15:02
Belar Street
15:03
Burtundy Street
15:04
Silver City Highway
15:08
Namatjira Avenue
15:10
Poocaria Court
15:10
Eastern Drive
15:10
Silver City Highway
15:13
Trawalla Road
15:13
Coomealla High School
15:20
Silver City Highway
15:21
Gunyah Road
15:24
Comebunyee Road
15:26
Syphon Road
15:28
Trawalla Road
15:31
Hollands Lake Road
15:33
Reserve Road East
15:35
Gunyah Road
15:38
Tilba Road
15:41
Parraweena Road
15:42
Mulga Road
15:46
Reserve Road West
15:47
Nentoura Road
15:49
Bogga Billa Road
15:51
Silver City Highway, Dareton

School bus run: N10

Please note: Operates with route N14 and N15 for student transfers

T1 Pick up point for Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Primary School and Merbein P10 College students dropped off by route N15

T2 Drop off point for Coomealla High School students to be picked up by route N14

15:20

Coomealla High School

PM Journey
15:20
Coomealla High School
15:21
Trawalla Road, Dareton
15:21
Silver City Highway
15:30
Silver City Highway and O'Donnell Park
15:30
O'Donnell Park T1
15:34
Wentworth Street, Wentworth
15:35
Emily Street
16:35
Williams Street
15:36
Armstrong Avenue
15:37
Sandwych Street and Darling Street
15:37
Adams Street
15:38
Arthur Street T2

School bus run: N11

Please note: Operates with route N13 for student transfers

T1 Drop off point for Coomealla High School students, to be picked up by route N13

15:20

Coomealla High School

15:45

Wentworth Primary School

PM Journey
15:20
Coomealla High School
15:21
Silver City Highway, Dareton
15:30
Silver City Highway and Creek Road
15:31
Silver City Highway
15:34
Silver City Highway and Manley Road, Curlwaa
15:38
Sandwych Street
15:38
Adams Street
15:40
Francis Street
15:40
Darling Street
15:45
Wentworth Primary School
15:45
Arthur Street
15:46
Silver City Highway
15:50
Pomona Road
15:54
Pomona Road and Burke Road
15:55
Pomona Road and Darling Road
15:59
Pomona Road and Pump Road
16:01
Pomona Road and Wills Road, Pomona
16:05
Wills Road Tranship Point T1

School bus run: N14

Please note: Operates with route N10 for student transfers.

T1 Pick up point for Coomealla High School students dropped off from route N10

15:40

Wentworth Primary School

PM Journey
15:40
Wentworth Primary School
15:41
Arthur Street (Buslink Depot) T1
15:41
Silver City Highway
 
Renmark Road
16:00
Anabranch Mail Road (Oak Bank Station)
 
Anabranch Mail Road
16:05
Milpara Road
16:14
Milpara Road (Tara Downs Station)
 
Anabranch Mail Road
 
Tooperoopna Road
 
Renmark Road
16:50
Silver City Highway

School bus run: N4

9:26

Gol Gol Public School

AM Journey
8:41
Sturt Highway (Monak State Forrest)
8:47
Sturt Highway
 
Keen's Road, Monak
8:50
Keen's Road and Bonnie Doon Road
 
Sturt Highway
8:55
Sturt Highway, Trentham Cliffs (#6187)
 
Sturt Highway, Trentham Cliffs (#6373)
 
Sturt Highway, Trentham Cliffs (#6739)
 
Sturt Highway and Wilga Road, Gol Gol
 
Burns Road
 
Wood Street
9:03
Gol Gol North Road
9:10
Gol Gol North Road and Drovers Drive, Gol Gol North
9:11
Gol Gol North Road and Mitchell Lane, Gol Gol North
 
Gol Gol North Road (#170)
 
Pitman Avenue, Gol Gol (#208)
 
Midway Drive, Buronga
 
Sturt Highway
9:20
Carramar Drive, Gol Gol (#52)
 
Punt Road
 
Sturt Highway
 
John Street
9:26
William Street
9:26
Gol Gol Public School

School bus run: N4

15:40

Gol Gol Public School

PM Journey
15:40
Gol Gol Public School
 
William Street, Gol Gol
 
Tapio Street, Gol Gol
 
Sturt Highway
 
Punt Road
15:44
Carramar Drive, Gol Gol (#5)
 
Sturt Highway
 
Midway Drive
 
Pitman Avenue, Gol Gol (opp #208)
15:57
Gol Gol North Road (#253)
16:00
Gol Gol North Road and Drovers Drive, Gol Gol North
16:01
Gol Gol North Road and Mitchell Lane, Gol Gol North
 
Gol Gol North Road (#170)
 
Wood Street
 
Burns Road
 
Sturt Highway
 
Sturt Highway and Wilga Road, Gol Gol
 
Sturt Highway, Trentham Cliffs (#6739)
 
Sturt Highway, Trentham Cliffs (#6373)
 
Sturt Highway, Trentham Cliffs (#6187)
16:19
Bonnie Doon Road and Keen's Road
16:20
Keen's Road, Monak
 
Sturt Highway
16:28
Sturt Highway (Monak State Forrest)

School bus run: N15

Please note: Operates with route N10 for student transfers.

T1 Pick up point for Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Primary School and Merbein P10 College students dropped off from route N10

8:41

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Primary School

8:45

Merbein P10 College

AM Journey
8:05
Dareton Bus Depot
 
Silver City Highway
8:10
Hollands Lake Road
 
Reserve Road East
 
Gunya Road
 
Reserve Road West
 
Fletchers Lake Road
 
Silver City Highway
8:21
Dareton Bus Depot
 
Silver City Highway
 
Olive Lane
 
Delta Road
8:30
Delta Road and Olive Lane T1
8:34
Silver City Highway
 
Calder Highway
 
Smiths Street
 
Box Street
8:41
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Primary School
 
Surgey Street
 
Game Street
 
Railway Avenue
 
Merbein Post Office
 
Commercial Street
 
Park Street
8:45
Merbein P10 College
 
Game Street
 
Mead Avenue
 
Commercial Street
 
Ranfurly Way
 
Flora Avenue
 
Eleventh Street
9:00
Deakin Avenue
 
Jackie's Corner
 
Seventh Street
 
Sturt Highway (over Bridge)
 
Silver City Highway
9:15
Dareton Bus Depot

School bus run: N15

Please note: Operates with route N10 for student transfers.

T1 Drop off point for Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Primary School and Merbein P10 College students to be picked up by route N10

15:10

Merbein P10 College

15:15

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Primary School

PM Journey
14:45
Dareton Bus Depot
 
Silver City Highway
 
Sturt Highway (over Bridge)
 
Seventh Street
 
Deakin Avenue
15:00
Corner 8th Street & Deakin (Ransom's)
 
Eleventh Street
 
Flora Avenue
 
Ranfurly Way
 
Commercial Street
 
Park Street
15:10
Merbein P10 College
 
Game Street
 
Railway Avenue
 
Merbein Post Office
 
Box Street
15:15
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Primary School
15:20
Surgey Street
 
Commercial Street
 
Smith Street
 
Calder Highway
 
Silver City Highway
15:30
O'Donnell Park T1
 
Silver City Highway
 
Olive Lane
 
Delta Road
15:39
Silver City Highway
 
Fletchers Lake Road
 
Reserve Road West
 
Gunya Road
 
Reserve Road East
 
Hollands Lake Road
15:50
Silver City Highway
 
Dareton Bus Depot

School bus run: N3

Note: Operates in conjuction with N12 service

8:38

St Josephs College

8:42

Ranfurly Primary School

8:45

Trinity Lutheran College

AM Journey
7:47
Sturt Highway, Monak (#7175)
7:48
Sturt Highway and Keen's Road, Monak
7:54
Sturt Highway, Trentham Cliffs (#6527)
7:59
Sturt Highway and Knights Road, Gol Gol
8:00
Sturt Highway and Wilga Road
8:05
Gol Gol North Road (#253)
8:09
Gol Gol North Road and Mitchell Lane, Gol Gol North
8:12
Gol Gol North Road (#170)
8:13
Wood Street
8:14
Burns Road
8:15
William Street
8:15
John Street (Gol Gol Post Office)
8:16
Adelaide Street (Sturt Highway)
8:17
Burns Road
8:17
Wood Street
8:21
Dawn Avenue
8:22
Sturt Highway
8:22
Punt Road
8:23
Carramar Drive (#13)
8:26
Sturt Highway
8:28
Service Road, Sturt Highway
8:30
Sturt Highway, Buronga
8:38
St Josephs College
8:42
Ranfurly Primary School
8:45
Trinity Lutheran College

School bus run: N3

Note: Operates in conjuction with N12 service

15:45

Trinity Lutheran College

15:52

St Josephs College

PM Journey
15:45
Trinity Lutheran College
15:52
St Josephs College
16:02
Sturt Highway, Buronga
16:03
Sturt Highway and Rose Street, Buro